Food & drinks
Our Menu
We proudly bring to you the culmination of our collective hard work and creativity.
Scroll through our menu. Try a drink or two. Have a laugh. Taste the flavours from our cultures and travels and make them part of yours.
We humbly share with you a piece of us.
Kitchen open 12:00 – 23:00. Please tell our servers about any allergies or dietary needs.
GF gluten-free as servedGF variant gluten-free version available, ask your serverVG vegan as servedVG variant vegan version available, ask your server
Starters
- OlivesGFVG2.50 €
- PeanutsGFVG2.50 €
- Bread with Alioli3.90 €
- Homemade Potato ChipsGFVG variant5.90 €
Served with Tipsy Sauce
- Papas ArrugadasGFVG6.90 €
Traditional Canarian Baby Potatoes with Homemade Mojo Sauce
- Deep-Fried Cauliflower9.50 €
Served with Tartar Sauce
- Veggie Spring RollsVG8.00 €
Homemade Rolls with Carrots, Leeks & Cabbage, Served with Sweet Chilli-Ginger Sauce (2 Pieces)
- Mushroom & Gouda Spring Rolls8.00 €
Served with Sweet Chilli-Ginger Sauce (2 Pieces)
- Pork Spring Rolls8.00 €
Served with Sweet Chilli-Ginger Sauce (2 Pieces)
- Meatballs10.50 €
In a Homemade Mushroom Sauce
- Chicken WingsGF10.50 €
Served with BBQ Sauce
- Ginger WingsGF10.50 €
Served with Homemade Sweet Chilli-Ginger Sauce
- Chicken Strips10.50 €
Served with BBQ Sauce
- Cheese NachosGF10.90 €
With Cheddar Sauce, Mozzarella & Tomato Salsa
- Loaded NachosGF12.90 €
With Cheddar Sauce, Mozzarella, Bacon, Jalapeños, Tomato Salsa & Pickled Onions
- Garlic MushroomsGF variantVG10.90 €
Cooked with Garlic, Dried Chilli, Olive Oil & a Touch of Soy Sauce, Served with Bread
- Garlic PrawnsGF variant12.90 €
Cooked with Garlic & Dried Chilli in Olive Oil, Served with Bread
- Oven-Baked Smoked Goat CheeseGF variant13.50 €
Topped with Dried Fruits & Nuts, Served with our Tomato-Honey Marmalade
- Grilled Vegetable PlateGFVG13.50 €
A Mix of Grilled Veggies
Salads
- Tipsy CaesarGF variant14.50 €
Lettuce, Crunchy Chicken, Bacon, Croutons & Parmesan, Tossed in our Homemade Dressing
- Crazy Asian SaladVG variant15.50 €
Mixed Greens, Red Cabbage, Carrots, Cucumber, Radish, Red Onion, Mushroom & Crunchy Noodles in our Signature Sweet Chilli-Ginger Dressing, Topped with a Choice of Tofu, Shrimp, Chicken or Beef
Platters to Share
- Cheese PlatterGF variant22.00 €
A Selection of Canarian Cheeses, Almogrote (Cheese Paste Made with Peppers & Olive Oil), Dried Fruits & Nuts, Olives, Cherry Tomatoes, Pickled Mix & Breadsticks, Served with Homemade Tomato-Honey Marmalade
- Vegetarian Platter25.00 €
Veggie Spring Rolls, Deep-Fried Cauliflower, Canarian Cheese, Dried Fruits & Nuts, Olives, Cherry Tomatoes, Pickled Mix & Breadsticks, Served with Homemade Tomato-Honey Marmalade
- Cold Cuts & Cheese PlatterGF variant27.00 €
Cold Cuts (Chorizo, Salchichón, Fuet & Lomo), Chorizo de Teror, Almogrote, Canarian Cheese, Dried Fruits & Nuts, Olives, Cherry Tomatoes, Pickled Mix & Breadsticks, Served with Homemade Tomato-Honey Marmalade

Certain foods don't just carry taste.They carry moments.Memories.And a piece of us.
Main Courses
- Fish & Chips16.90 €
Made to English perfection: Deep-Fried, Beer-Battered Fish Served with Homemade Chips, Mushy Peas & Tartar Sauce
- Drunken Beef Stew18.90 €
Like his momma made it! Served with Potatoes, Fresh Onion & Bread on the Side
- Iberian Pork StripsGF variant22.90 €
Asian-Style, Stir-Fried with Mixed Veggies & Baby Potatoes
- Slow-Cooked Ribs22.90 €
Fall-Off-the-Bone Tender & Glazed to Perfection, Served with Homemade Chips & Buttered Corn
- Chicken Coconut CurryGF19.90 €
Like my momma made it! Made from Scratch in a Traditional Coconut-Almond Gravy, Served with Basmati Rice & Pickled Onions
- Vegan Coconut CurryGFVG19.90 €
Mixed Veggies & Tofu in a Traditional Coconut-Almond Gravy, Served with Basmati Rice & Pickled Onions
- Confit DuckGF23.90 €
Served with a Potato, Carrot & Black Olive Purée, with a Rocket Garnish
- Uruguayan Tenderloin SteakGF variant29.90 €
300 g of Grilled Uruguayan Beef with Roasted Potatoes, Grilled Bell Pepper & Homemade Rosemary-Garlic Butter, with your Choice of Mushroom Sauce, Pepper Sauce or Chimichurri (Available from 17:30)
- Slow-Cooked Lamb ShoulderGF52.50 €
Recommended for two: Cooked in a Red Wine Jus, Served with Green Beans, Carrots, Baby Potatoes & Roasted Cherry Tomatoes
- The Hungry Hive Meat Platter49.90 €
A mixed meat platter for two: Ribs, Chicken Wings, Sausages, Meatballs, Chicken Strips & Spring Rolls, Served with Chips, a Selection of Sauces & Bread
Rice Bowls
Build your own. All bowls come with Sautéed Veggies, Cucumber & Broccoli
- Rice BowlGF variantVG variant16.90 €
- Step 1 · Rice Carrot & Egg Fried Rice or Spinach & Leek Fried Rice
- Step 2 · Protein Tofu & Mushroom, Shrimp, Chicken or Beef
- Step 3 · Sauce Chinese Stir-Fry, Thai Red Curry or Japanese Teriyaki
- Dietary-Specific Options Garlic Butter (Gluten-Free) or Garlic-Chilli Olive Oil (Vegan)
Extra Sides & Sauces
- Extra Bread0.70 €
Per piece
- Canarian Baby Potatoes4.00 €
- Roasted Baby Potatoes4.50 €
- Carrot-Potato Purée5.50 €
- Extra Basmati Rice3.50 €
- Spinach, Leek & Pea Fried Rice5.00 €
- Carrot & Egg Fried Rice5.00 €
- Corn1.75 €
- Small Garden Salad6.00 €
- Grilled Veggies7.00 €
Kids' Menu
- Chicken Fingers & Chips10.00 €
Served with Tipsy Sauce
- Rice Bowl10.00 €
Carrot & Egg Fried Rice, Chicken Teriyaki & Broccoli
- Fish & Chips10.00 €
- Chicken Wings & ChipsGF10.00 €
Your body isn't a temple.It's an amusement park.Enjoy the ride.Anthony Bourdain

Desserts
- Homemade Cheesecake8.50 €
Blueberry or Salted Caramel
- Red Velvet Cake8.50 €
Chocolate Cake with Cream Cheese Frosting
- Carrot Cake8.50 €
- Brownie9.75 €
With Vanilla Caramel Ice Cream
- Vanilla Caramel Ice Cream8.50 €
Has a bee ever landed on you?Instead of getting scared, appreciate the possibility that you got confused for a flower.



The Hive
Our House Infusions & Signature Cocktails
The Beekeeper's Gins
A gin & tonic lover's dream. Based on Bombay London Dry, all our gins are infused with fruits, florals & herbs, then paired with their own tonic or lemonade for the perfect serve
10.90 €
- Spank Me
Lavender, Butterfly Pea Flower, Sunflower, Hibiscus, Apple & Berry Gin · Cherry Blossom Tonic & Fresh Lemon Peel
- Pussy Passion
Passion Fruit, Hibiscus Flower & Sugarcane Gin · Elderflower Tonic & Lemon
- Gold n Shower
Orange, Cardamom & Saffron Gin · Yuzu Tonic & Fresh Orange Peel
- Size Matters
Cucumber & Celery Gin · Elderflower Tonic & Cucumber
- Stripper
Strawberry, Blueberry & Pink Peppercorn Gin · Berries Tonic & Fresh Basil
- Puta Colada
Pineapple, Banana & Jamaican Peppercorn Gin · Coconut Soda & Dried Pineapple
- Thyme Me Up
Thyme, Rosemary & Basil Gin · Le Tribute Olive Lemonade & Fresh Rosemary
- Touch My Mangoes
Mango, Cinnamon & Clove Gin · Yuzu Tonic or Mango Lemonade & Mangoes
- Squeeze My Nipples
Pomegranate & Black Grape Gin · Raspberry & Rhubarb Tonic & Lemon Peel
- MILF
Grapefruit, Ginger & Black Peppercorn Gin · Grapefruit Soda & Ginger
- Kick in the Balls
One of our most unique flavours: calamansi, a lime native to the Philippines. We may or may not have slightly smuggled them in · Le Tribute Tonic & Juniper Berries
Vodka Infusions
Take a sip! Have a laugh!
10.90 €
- Bad Day Killer
Berries, Kiwi, Passion Fruit, Pear, Tropical & Citrus Fruits & Hibiscus Vodka · Raspberry & Rhubarb Tonic
- Lip Service
Ginger, Lemongrass, Citrus, Pollen & White Hibiscus Vodka · Grapefruit Soda or Ginger Beer
- Whip
Rooibos, Rose Hip, Apple, Moringa, White Hibiscus & Berry Vodka · Le Tribute Tonic or Orange Juice
- Satisfyer
Apple, Beetroot, Raisin, Cactus, Hibiscus & Orange Vodka · Prosecco Rosé Light
Authored Cocktails
A carefully curated selection. Enjoy life as you would enjoy these drinks: one sip at a time.
- Bee Honest14.50 €
El Patrón Reposado, Triple Sec, Humo, Jalapeño Juice, Mango, Lime, Lemon & Sugar
- Bee Positive12.00 €
Magdala, Martini, Hibiscus, Falernum, Lime Juice & Bitters
- Bee Yourself12.00 €
Barceló Signio with Triple Sec, Falernum & Passion Fruit, Topped with Ginger Ale
- Bee True12.50 €
Bruxo Mezcal, Humo, Popcorn, Lime, Lemon & Triple Sec
- Bee Brave12.50 €
Barceló Signio, Bacardi Spiced, Mango, Mandarin, Mint, Ginger, Tabasco & Ginger Ale
- Bee Legendary11.00 €
Xanté Pear Cognac, Amaretto, Martini Bianco, Chocolate, Creole Bitters & Lime
- Bee Hot12.00 €
Hendrick's, Italicus, Pink Peppercorn, Yuzu & Cava
- Bee Free12.50 €
Don Papa, Amaretto, Passion Fruit & Lemon Juice
It's strange how 8 glasses of water a day seems impossible,but 8 cocktails doesn't.



City Lights
Martinis, Sours & Classics
City Stars
- Cosmopolitan9.50 €
Absolut Citron, Triple Sec, Lemon Juice & Cranberry Juice
- Pornstar Martini10.00 €
Vanilla Vodka, Passoa, Passion Fruit, Lime & a Shot of Cava
- French Martini9.50 €
Absolut, Chambord, Pineapple Juice & Egg White
- Espresso Martini9.50 €
Vanilla Vodka, Kahlúa, Coffee & Egg White
- Salted Caramel Espresso Martini9.00 €
Vanilla Vodka, Kahlúa, Coffee, Egg White & Salted Caramel
- Dry Martini9.50 €
Beefeater, Martini Extra Dry & Angostura
- Bloody Mary10.50 €
Absolut, Tomato Juice, Lime Juice, Worcestershire Sauce, our Secret Spice Sauce & Celery
- Tasty Nuts9.50 €
Absolut, Amaretto, Milk, Hazelnut & Cream
Sours
- The Classic Sour9.50 €
Ballantine's Whiskey Sour
- Amaretto Sour9.50 €
Malavita
- Horney Honey Bee10.50 €
Jack Daniel's Whiskey Sour with Honey
- Black Stinger11.50 €
Johnnie Walker Black with Caramel
Old Fashioned
- Uncle Jack's Old Fashioned10.00 €
Jack Daniel's
- Smokey Monkey Old Fashioned10.00 €
Monkey Shoulder
- House Above the Clouds14.00 €
Zacapa 23 with Honey
Negronis
- The Drone's Negroni9.00 €
Bombay London Dry, Martini Rosso & Campari
- Tipsy Negroni9.00 €
Bombay London Dry, Martini Rosso, Campari & Orange Juice
- White Negroni9.50 €
Bombay London Dry, Martini Bianco, Italicus & Olive Bitters
- The Queen's Poison10.00 €
Tanqueray Sevilla, Campari, Martini Fiero, Ginger & Cranberry Juice
Russians
- Black Russian9.00 €
Vodka & Kahlúa
- White Russian9.00 €
Vodka, Kahlúa & Milk
- Caramel Russian9.00 €
Vodka, Kahlúa, Milk & Caramel
Mules
- Moscow Mule10.00 €
Absolut, Lime, Ginger, Sweet & Sour, Topped with Ginger Beer
- Norwegian Mule10.00 €
Absolut, Lime, Ginger, Rosemary, Blueberries, Sweet & Sour, Topped with Ginger Beer
- Cuban Mule10.00 €
Havana 7, Tabasco, Ginger, Lime, Sweet & Sour & Smoky Bitters, Topped with Ginger Beer
- Canarian Mule10.00 €
Ron Miel Aldea, Lime, Ginger, Honey & Orange Bitters, Topped with Ginger Beer
Can't afford a holiday?Easy.Drink until you forget where you are!

Ocean Sunsets
Mojitos, Sangria & Terrace Favourites · Regular | XL
Mojitos
All made with Bacardi, Lime, Mint & Soda
- Classic Mojito9.50 €|14.30 €
Bacardi
- Spiced Mojito9.50 €|14.30 €
Bacardi Spiced
- Cuban Classic 7 Mojito9.50 €|14.30 €
Havana 7
- Ultimate Mojito14.00 €|21.00 €
Zacapa 23
Flavoured Mojitos
- StrawberryGrapefruitMandarinCoconutBlueberryPassion FruitPopcornSpicy MangoBubblegum9.50 €|14.30 €
Sangria
Glass | Litre
- Red Sangria10.00 €|20.00 €
Red Wine, Brandy, Triple Sec, Banana Liqueur, Orange Juice & Fruits
- White Sangria10.00 €|20.00 €
White Wine, Brandy, Triple Sec, Banana Liqueur, Orange Juice & Fruits
- Champagne Sangria11.00 €|22.00 €
Cava, Brandy, Triple Sec, Banana Liqueur, Orange & Strawberries
- Spicy Mango Sangria11.00 €|22.00 €
White Wine, Brandy, Triple Sec, Spicy Mango, Mango & Raspberries
Spritz
- Aperol Spritz9.00 €
Aperol, Cava & Soda
- Campari Spritz9.00 €
Campari, Cava & Berries Tonic
- St-Germain Hugo Spritz9.50 €
St-Germain, Cava, Mint & Soda
Margaritas
- Classic Margarita9.50 €
Tequila, Triple Sec, Sweet & Sour, Lime, Lemon & Agave
- Passion FruitBlueberrySpicy Grapefruit Margarita9.50 €
Caipirinha & Cuba Libre
- Classic Caipirinha9.50 €|14.30 €
Cachaça, Lime & Sugar
- Passion FruitBlueberryStrawberry Caipirinha9.50 €|14.30 €
- Classic Cuba Libre9.50 €|14.30 €
Bacardi, Cola & Lime
- Spiced Cuba Libre9.50 €|14.30 €
Bacardi Oakheart
- Ultimate Cuba Libre14.00 €|21.00 €
Zacapa 23
Other Sunset Cocktails
- Piña Colada9.50 €|14.30 €
Bacardi, Malibu, Pineapple Juice, Coconut & Cream
- Long Island Iced Tea9.50 €|14.30 €
Absolut, Beefeater, Tequila, Bacardi, Sweet & Sour & Cola
- Strawberry Daiquiri10.00 €
Rum, Triple Sec, Grenadine, Orange Juice & Strawberries
- Spicy Mango Daiquiri10.50 €
Rum, Triple Sec, Spicy Mango, Orange Juice & Mangoes
We don't trust camelsor anything that can go a week without having a drink.

Virgins
Alcohol-Free Cocktails
Virgins Die Last
- Monkey's Butt8.50 €
Gin Sour with Tanqueray 0.0, Tuno Indio Cactus, Lemon, Sugar & Egg White
- The Virgin Pornstar8.50 €
Non-alcoholic Pornstar Martini
- Bee Negative8.50 €
Martini 0.0 & Hibiscus
- Size Doesn't Matter8.50 €
Gin Sour with Tanqueray 0.0, Cucumber, Lemon, Sugar & Egg White
- Vatican Spritz8.50 €
All the flavour of an Aperol Spritz without the guilt. You can definitely enter a church with this
- Virgin Mango Daiquiri9.50 €
Virgin Mojitos
Lime, Sugar, Sweet & Sour & Soda · Regular | XL
- ClassicGrapefruitMandarinCoconutBlueberryStrawberryPassion FruitPopcornSpicy Mango8.00 €|12.00 €
Sometimes, you run into people who change your life for the better.Those people are called bartenders.

Beer & Cider
Draught
- Estrella Galicia3.30 €|4.50 €
Half Pint | Pint
- Shandy3.30 €|4.50 €
Made with Estrella Galicia · Half Pint | Pint
Bottled
- 19064.50 €
- Budweiser Budvar4.50 €
Czech Lager
- Corona4.50 €
- Guinness5.90 €
- Estrella Galicia 0.04.50 €
Alcohol free
- Estrella Galicia Gluten FreeGF4.50 €
Cider
- Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime5.90 €
- Strongbow4.50 €
Wine & Bubbles
Glass | Bottle
White
- Celeste6.00 €|22.50 €
Verdejo
- Ándica7.50 €|28.00 €
Sauvignon Blanc
- El Lomo Blanco Barrica8.50 €|31.50 €
100% Listán Blanco
- Chablis10.50 €|39.50 €
Chardonnay
- Prime by Paco & Lola10.50 €|39.50 €
Albariño
- Milmanda29.50 €|99.50 €
Chardonnay
Semi-Sweet White
- Palacio de Bornos6.00 €|22.50 €
Semi-sweet Sauvignon Blanc
Rosé
- Ramón Bilbao Rosé6.50 €|23.50 €
Garnacha
- Pago de Anguix Rosé9.50 €|33.50 €
Tempranillo
Red
- Altos Ibéricos6.00 €|22.50 €
Rioja
- Celeste Roble6.50 €|23.50 €
Tempranillo
- Rebels de Batea7.50 €|28.00 €
Garnacha
- Las Pisadas9.00 €|32.50 €
Tempranillo
- Casa Vella9.50 €|35.50 €
Cabernet Sauvignon
- Pago de Otazu12.00 €|44.50 €
62% Merlot & 38% Cabernet Sauvignon
- Mas Cavalls Miramar Estate28.00 €|94.50 €
Pinot Noir
Italian Sparkling
- Mangilli Brut Prosecco6.90 €|25.50 €
Glera
Champagne
Bottle
- Moët & Chandon Brut Mini25.50 €
Pinot Noir, Pinot Meunier & Chardonnay
- Moët & Chandon Rosé Impérial Mini28.50 €
Pinot Noir, Pinot Meunier & Chardonnay
- Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage Brut109.50 €
The blend varies with each vintage
- Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage Rosé119.50 €
The blend varies with each vintage
- Veuve Clicquot Extra Brut Extra Old119.50 €
50% Pinot Noir, 30% Chardonnay & 20% Pinot Meunier
- Ruinart Rosé158.00 €
55% Pinot Noir & 45% Chardonnay
- Ruinart Blanc de Blancs165.00 €
Chardonnay
- Krug Grande Cuvée360.00 €
Pinot Noir, Chardonnay & Pinot Meunier

Shots
Down & Dirty
All 3.50 unless shown
- Red Head Slut3.50 €
Triple Sec & Jäger with a Cherry on Top
- Blowjob3.50 €
Grenadine, Kahlúa & Cream with a Raspberry on Top
- Orgasm3.50 €
Sambuca & Irish Cream
- Balls on Fire3.50 €
Fireball
- Pussy3.50 €
Aquavit, Triple Sec & Cranberry Juice with an Orange Slice
- Mexican Bitch3.50 €
Olmeca Chocolate & Cream
- Quick Fuck3.50 €
Kahlúa, Baileys & Triple Sec
- Asphalt3.50 €
Sambuca & Jäger
- Sweet Clit3.50 €
Absolut Vanilla, Lime & Brown Sugar
- Cum on My Face3.50 €
Fireball & Baileys
- Lick My Ass, Honey3.50 €
Honey Rum & Chocolate
- Irish Car Bomb5.00 €
Jameson & Baileys Dunked into Guinness
- Jägerbomb6.00 €
Jäger Dunked in Red Bull
Tequila
- Tequila Silver3.50 €
- Olmeca Gold3.50 €
- Olmeca Chocolate3.50 €
- Alipús Mezcal5.00 €
- Patrón XO Café5.50 €
- Patrón Silver5.50 €
- Patrón Reposado5.50 €
- Patrón Añejo7.50 €
Other Shots
- JägerRamazzottiFireballFernet BrancaAquavitKahlúaSambucaMalavita AmarettoMalibuCaramel VodkaAbsolut VanillaBaileysRon Miel AldeaAbsolut3.00 €
- Jack Daniel'sJack HoneyXanté Pear Cognac3.50 €
If at first you don't succeed,then skydiving definitely isn't for you.

Spirits
Prices are per serve and don't include mixers. Basic mixer +1.90 (tonic, ginger ale, soda, soft drinks, juices) · Special mixer +2.90 (flavoured tonics, Red Bull, ginger beer, Thomas Henry & Le Tribute lemonades)
Gin
- Bombay Sapphire7.50 €
- Bombay London Dry6.50 €
- Beefeater6.50 €
- Gordon's Pink6.50 €
- Tanqueray7.00 €
- Tanqueray Sevilla7.50 €
- Tanqueray No. Ten10.00 €
- Tanqueray 0.07.00 €
- Hendrick's9.50 €
- Nordés9.00 €
- Roku9.00 €
- Gin Mare10.00 €
Vodka
- Grey Goose10.50 €
- Absolut6.50 €
- Absolut Vanilla7.50 €
- Absolut Citron7.50 €
- Belvedere10.00 €
- Cîroc10.50 €
Rum
- Bacardi7.00 €
- Bacardi Spiced7.00 €
- Bacardi 89.50 €
- Havana 77.00 €
- Arehucas Blanco6.50 €
- Arehucas Oro6.50 €
- Ron Miel (honey rum)6.50 €
- Cachaça 516.50 €
- Captain Morgan Spiced7.00 €
- Brugal Añejo7.50 €
- Don Papa10.50 €
- Zacapa 2313.50 €
- Zacapa XO28.50 €
Whisky & Bourbon
- Ballantine's7.00 €
- Southern Comfort7.00 €
- J&B6.50 €
- Jameson7.00 €
- Fireball6.00 €
- Jack Daniel's8.00 €
- Chivas Regal 128.50 €
- Johnnie Walker Red6.50 €
- Johnnie Walker Black8.50 €
- Johnnie Walker Blue35.00 €
- Smokey Monkey Shoulder8.50 €
- Talisker 1011.50 €
- Macallan 12 Double Cask15.00 €
- Lagavulin 1615.00 €
- Oban 1414.00 €
- Lagavulin 26 Lion's JewelSpecial Release 20214 000.00 €
Bottle
Brandy & Cognac
- Veterano6.00 €
- Carlos III6.50 €
- Carlos I9.00 €
- Hennessy VS9.00 €
- Xanté Pear Cognac8.00 €
- Magdala Orange Brandy8.00 €
Tequila
- Olmeca Blanco6.50 €
Aperitivo
Basic mixer +1.50
- Aperol6.50 €
- Fernet Branca6.00 €
- Malavita Amaretto6.50 €
- Laranxa Triple Sec 40%6.00 €
- Campari6.00 €
- Jägermeister6.00 €
- Ramazzotti Amaro6.00 €
- Aalborg Aquavit6.00 €
- Italicus9.50 €
Vermouth
All 6.00 · basic mixer +1.50
- Martini BiancoRossoExtra DryFieroRubino6.00 €
- Martini Vibrante 0.0Floreale 0.06.00 €
Alcohol free
Liqueurs
Basic mixer +1.50
- Passoã6.50 €
- Baileys6.50 €
- Kahlúa7.00 €
- Malibu6.00 €
- Chambord Raspberry Liqueur9.50 €
Soft Drinks & Coffee
Soft Drinks
- Still Water2.80 €
- Cucumber Lemon Water3.00 €
- Sparkling Water2.80 €
- Coca-ColaFantaSprite2.80 €
- Nestea3.50 €
- Appletiser3.50 €
- Red Bull3.80 €
- Ginger Ale3.50 €
- Thomas Henry Mystic3.50 €
Mango or Pink Grapefruit
- Le Tribute3.50 €
Ginger Beer, Olive Lemonade or Grapefruit Lemonade
Juices
- PineappleAppleOrange3.00 €
- Cranberry3.50 €
Tonics
- Le Tribute Tonic2.50 €
- Thomas Henry Cherry Blossom3.50 €
- Bliss Sensation Berries3.50 €
- Bliss Yuzu3.50 €
- Fever-Tree Rhubarb & Raspberry3.50 €
- Fever-Tree Elderflower3.50 €
Coffee & Tea
- Café SoloEspressoAmericanoCortadoCafé con Leche2.20 €
- Double Espresso2.90 €
- Leche y Leche2.70 €
- Cappuccino3.00 €
- Café Latte3.30 €
- Carajillo3.50 €
- Irish CoffeeBaileys Coffee7.50 €
- Black Tea2.50 €
Allergens
Full allergen charts for every dish, cocktail and wine (the 14 EU allergens). Please tell our servers about any allergies or dietary restrictions.
Book a table